2015-16 ALL-CONFERENCE SELECTIONS

 NAME SPORT SELECTION
NEHIMIE ESTIL BOYS  CROSS COUNTRY 1ST TEAM
 MONTFORT CELESTIN BOYS  CROSS COUNTRY 2ND TEAM
 MICHAEL VELTZBOYS  CROSS COUNTRY
 2ND TEAM
 ELIJAH SHANNON BOYS  CROSS COUNTRY 2ND TEAM
 BRANDON MORENOBOYS  CROSS COUNTRY
 HONORABLE MENTION
 DESTINY MACK GIRLS  CROSS COUNTRY HONORABLE MENTION
 ADAMSKY JEAN PHILLIPEBOYS SOCCER 1ST TEAM
 MICHAEL AGYANE BOYS SOCCER 2ND TEAM 
SHEVON GORDON BOYS SOCCER  HONORABLE MENTION
PETER DUMMERAND  BOYS SOCCER HONORABLE MENTION

 JYVONN CURTISS FOOTBALL 1ST TEAM
 JASIAH PROVILLON FOOTBALL 1ST TEAM
ALLIYU ABBAS  FOOTBALL 1ST TEAM
  DEJAH GRIERFOOTBALL  1ST TEAM
 MUADH SALAAM FOOTBALL 1ST TEAM
 RAHIM HAZEL-JACKSON FOOTBALL 1ST TEAM
JAVIS HANKS FOOTBALL 2ND TEAM
 MALIK HAZLE-JACKSON FOOTBALL 2ND TEAM
 CHAZ PEREZ FOOTBALL 2ND TEAM
 TYRONE DANIELS FOOTBALL 2ND TEAM
TYHMIR LASSITER  FOOTBALL 2ND TEAM
 NELSON CHERIDOR FOOTBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 JERWIN MARTILIUS FOOTBALL HONORABLE MENTION
BRYANT ST-FELX  FOOTBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 CARL NAPOLEON FOOTBALL HONORABLE MENTION
EILEEN VARGAS  GIRLS SOCCER 2ND TEAM
 SHERINE DAWKINS GIRLS SOCCER 2ND TEAM
 SARA SMITH GIRLS SOCCER HONORABLE MENTION
 NADERA NICOLAS GIRLS TENNIS HONORABLE MENTION
 JADA FORD GIRLS VOLLEYBALL 1ST TEAM
 JANECEE FORDE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL  1ST TEAM
 JULIE EVRA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL 2ND TEAM
 TIFFANY TERRELL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 DAQUAN GREEN BOWLING 1ST TEAM
 DARTEZ MOORE BOWLING 1ST TEAM
 KEVIN MOISE BOYS BASKETBALL 1ST TEAM
 SHAWN BENDER BOYS BASKETBALL 2ND TEAM
 KHARI THOMPSON BOYS BASKETBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 NIGEL MARSHALL BOYS BASKETBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 DERIKA RILEY GIRLS BASKETBALL 2ND TEAM
 GENEA COLEMAN GIRLS BASKETBALL 2ND TEAM
 ANTONIE JOHNSON GIRLS BASKETBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 TYHMIR LASSISTER WRESTLING FIRST TEAM - OPEN
 BRIAN MORRIS WRESTLING 2ND TEAM - 152LBS
 JEFFERSON JEAN-PAUL WRESTLING 2ND TEAM - 195LBS
 GARLAND BARHAM WRESTLING 2ND TEAM - HWT
 EVANDER JEANTY WRESTLING HONORABLE MENTION
 ELIJAH SHANNON WRESTLING HONORABLE MENTION
 LOUIS CORBALAN
 BASEBALL 1ST TEAM
 MARCOS DEJESUS
 BASEBALL 2ND TEAM
 WILLIAM LABOY
 BASEBALL 2ND TEAM
 DAVID PROCTOR
 BASEBALL
 HONORABLE MENTION
DAVID CROWEY
 BOYS TENNIS
 HONORABLE MENTION

 LINDA THOMAS
 SOFTBALL 1ST TEAM
 LEANA THOMAS
 SOFTBALL 2ND TEAM
 JULIE EVRA
 SOFTBALL HONORABLE MENTION
 WILLIE BARR
 BOYS OUTDOOR TRACK
 2ND TEAM - 100M
 U. ORIUAHA
 GIRLS OUTDOOR TRACK
 2ND TEAM - INTERM. HURDLES